Triton Regional High School lists honor roll | News

0 31

BYFIELD — Triton Regional High School announces its second-quarter honor roll.

GRADE 12

High honor roll: Olivia Bateman, Noah Bissell, Nicole Boyington, Emily Brimicombe, Evelyn Buxton, Lucian Densmore, Makala Erickson, Morgan Hall, Paige Leavitt, Kenneth Madill, John Sayles, Skylar Sharp, Ashley Silva, Sophia Siy, Savannah Soule, Kathryn Trojan, Ella Visconti.

Honor roll: Nicholas Agrella, John Anastasio, Jacob Beauparlant, Julia Beauvais, Mia Berardino, Justin Bishop, Jameson Caron, Jacob Cole, Cole Daniels, Nicholas Dupuis, Nathan Ewell, Margaret Farrell, Ellie Gay-Killeen, Zachary Godfrey, Sean Gundrum, Maya Hayes, Maeve Heffernan, Kendall Hernandez, Madison Hillick, Eliot Lent, Jared Leonard, Matthew Lyon, Christopher McIsaac, Tegan Mead, Melika Mohit, Alexis Montes, Madison Nguyen, Samuel Nicholson, Jeremy Novakouski, Christian O’Connell, Aidan Pasek, An Phan, Elizabeth Protopapas, Sean Quinn, Alexandra Regnier, Gianna Salvati, Luca Sanderson, Isabella Savino, William Sayles, Helena Strauch, Zoe Sylvanowicz, Courtney Tardiff, Ella Thompson, Sophia Walsh, Dylan Watson, Madalyn Webb, Madelyn Whitlock, Sage Woodward.

Merit list: Kyle Bouley, Marena Crivello, Raegan Faloon, Emelia Hight, Emily Jacobs, Madison Jacques, Fawzi Jouraij, Molly Kimball, Garrett Lee, Samuel Lind, Kyler MacDonald, Channing Marengi, Dylan Merrill, Alyssa Mullen, Cameron Murray, Kyle Pearson, Olivia Picanso, Fletcher Pike, Benjamin Reily, Olivia Rowe, Taylor Shorey, William Smith, Arthur Stanley, Trevian Vo.

GRADE 11

High honor roll: Riley Bell, Lyla Benesh, John Emerson, Taylor Hamilton, Mackenzie Howland, Nicolas Hubbard-Brucher, Natalie Indingaro, Cole Jacobsen, Andrew Kallama, Sophia Latham, Jordan Lavoie, Delaney Lucia, Riley Mathieson, Annamaria Scuderi.

Honor roll: Aleyo Amasa Titus, Paige Andrews, Caleb Beausoleil, Breanna Bowzer, Andrea Boyle, Parker Burns, Kiara Cataldo, Brenna Coates, Maya Cole, Chloe Connors, Maya Costonis, Carmella Cotter, Jack Dixon, Richard Gardella, Peyton Gibbs, Reagan Golbitz, Sidney Golbitz, Reghan Haley, Kayla Harrington, Haleigh Harris, Parker Hertigan, Connor Houlihan, Paulan Huang, Neila Jones, Jakob Lennon, Norah Lyons, Braeden McDonald, Shea McLaughlin, Sullivan McLellan, Nathan Miller, Alexander Monteiro, Emma Morland, Isabella Oldoni, Marissa Palmerino, Allison Pugh, Damen Record, Anna Robertson, Wesley Rollins, Jason Romaides, Robin Sanger, Matthew Sauris, Ethan Tate, Molly Thornton, Erin Wallwork, Natalie Ward, Callan Wardwell, Colin Webber, Brianna Welch, Griffin White, Ashton Wonson.

Merit list: Janet Amasa Titus, Emma Campbell, Dominic Cardillo, Courtney Comeau, Ayden Deeb, Tyler Egan, Quinn Fidler, Caitlin Frary, Caroline Gay-Killeen, Sara Hanson, Paige Hathaway, Rachel Head, Griffin Houlihan, Timothy Hussey, Devyn Karpenko, Samantha Kelly, Lily Lotarski, Ashton Mace, Bella Martin, McKenzie McLelland, Samuel Mollineaux, Brooke Nangle, Ugo Nascimento, David Pugh, Benjamin Rasmussen, Julian Rigol, Kayla Romaides, Isabella Rosenau, Sofia Savino, Lillian Scire, Morgan Shorey, Hailey Stone.

GRADE 10

High honor roll: Douglas Aylward, Arianna Basile, Isabella Basile, Elise Blanchet, Andrew Doherty, Madeline Doring, Elizabeth Dynok, Carolyn Lucy, Duncan MacDonald, Bryce Martis, Alexandra McManus, Benjamin Norton, Brinda Patel, Talia Strauch, Jude Yeo.

Honor roll: Samuel Abt, Brady Alantzas, Grace Aponas, Nola Bowes, Ella Cadieux, Hailee Calix, Emma Coco, Savannah Colbert, Skylar Colburn, Anna DiTullio, Sarah Dos Reis, David Foley, Dean Gioia, Gabriella Grant, Leena Haddadi, Jack Harding, Connor Hart, Lia Hatheway, Grayson Hillemeyer, Aaron Hopkinson, Faye Hughes, Sophia Lesinski, Kendall Liebert, Zachary Lyon, Lauren Manning, Hudson Murphy, Elizabeth Northup, Briana O’Flaherty, Cole Piaseczynski, Buddy Porelle, Molly Porter-Crean, John Prendergast, Katharine Price, Aiden Quinn, Anna Romano, Brianna Russo, Gabrielle Siy, Charlotte Snow, Alanna Sparks, Jessica Sullivan, Nora Tang, John Trojan, Noah Tudal, Ryan Walsh, Kaden Yescalis, Edward Zambernardi.

Merit list: Noah Alcaraz, Simon Bissell, Sadie Clifford, Reaghan DeLisi, John Dwyer, Grace Jezowski, Eloise Kirkpatrick, Jack Lindholm, Ixchel Ramirez, Kyle Regnier, Reese Renda, Benjamin Shanley, Ryan Snow, Kyla Story, Carl Tirone, Anna Webb, Genevieve Young.

GRADE 9

High honor roll: Alexa Bonasera, Nicolas Bonasera, Ava Burl, Alyssa Ewell, Aileen Huang, Taryn Irvin, Tihan Khan, Vincent Magee, Nathaniel Montanez, Isabella Morgese, Zeno Odiase, Cooper Orpin, Emma Penniman, Olivia Polan, Maria Powis, Andrew Robinson, Jovanni Rodriguez, Owen Silva, Corrina Storrs, Skye Timothy, Isabelle Turner, Brian Wallwork, Kai Wilson, Wilson Zou.

Honor roll: Tyler Averill, Andrew Balkus, Elizabeth Bell, Mason Colby, Rowan Cole, Emilee Cooper, Layla Dias, Jonathan Doherty, William Donnell, Braiden Eastman, Liam Friis, Jillian Giusto, Madison Hamlin, Amelia Hanson, James Holmes, Jason Holscher, Samuel Imlach, Ava Kiricoples, Bradyn Lopes, Jack Lyman, Jackson Mace, Aiden Moriarty, Ava Mullen, Elodie Muller, Alexis Novakouski, Abigail Rainsford, Jonah Remignanti, Cole Sanders, Alexander Sauris, Joshua Sauris, Haley Smith, Allison Snow, Lucas Sullivan, Milani Vo, Peyton Watkins, Margaret Welch, Adam White, Evan Wilson, Lindsey Woodberry, Beckham Zizza.

Merit list

Sophia Chapman, Gavin Distaso, William Hight, Madison January, Ava Latham, Emmerson Marengi, Marissa Maribito, Jackson McHale, Charlie Mollineaux, Joseph Niska, Alexander Pasquini, Lukas Rainsford, Emma Rollins, Connor Rumph, Quentin Whitlock, Laura Zahornasky.

- Advertisement -

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.